RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Midway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Missouri
you RUN the place
5801 E State Rte 2, Cleveland, Missouri, 64734, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cody Marone
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Central Missouri High School Mule Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2012, 8:01pm
Comments
Central Missouri High School Mule Relays
Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Warrensburg, MO, US, 64093
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrain
Blue Springs
California
Clinton
Cole Camp
Concordia
Crest Ridge
Excelsior Springs
Grain Valley
Kansas City Lutheran
Knob Noster
Lafayette County
Lathrop
Lees Summit
Lees Summit North
Marionville
Marshall
Mid-Buchanan
Midway
Missouri For The Deaf
O'Hara
Oak Grove
Odessa
Orrick
Plattsburg
Pleasant Hill
Rich Hill
Rockwood Summit
Sherwood
Smith-Cotton
Smithville
Springfield Catholic
St Joseph Central
St Mary's
Staley
Truman
University Acad. Charter
Warrensburg
Wellington-Napoleon
Willard
William Chrisman
Windsor
Winnetonka
Men:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boghardt, Walker
9
California
06.84
nwi
1
2
Brunner, Carl
12
Lathrop
06.86
nwi
1
3
Jamerson, Ramon
10
Cole Camp
06.88
nwi
1
4
Brockman, Tyler
11
Windsor
06.90
nwi
1
5
Werths, Collin
12
Concordia
06.98
nwi
1
6
Poree, Josh
11
Knob Noster
07.09
nwi
1
Mens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brunner, Carl
12
Lathrop
06.89
nwi
7
2
Brockman, Tyler
11
Windsor
06.91
nwi
5
3
Boghardt, Walker
9
California
06.92
nwi
1
4
Jamerson, Ramon
10
Cole Camp
06.93
nwi
1
5
Werths, Collin
12
Concordia
06.99
nwi
2
6
Poree, Josh
11
Knob Noster
07.00
nwi
1
7
Eddleman, Brett
11
Sherwood
07.01
nwi
7
8
Viorel, Lee
12
Springfield Cath
07.03
nwi
6
9
Kapala, Luke
12
Concordia
07.05
nwi
5
10
Lewis, Cottry
11
Lafayette County
07.16
nwi
6
11
Haahr, Collin
12
Lathrop
07.16
nwi
4
12
Baughman, Alex
12
Windsor
07.17
nwi
5
13
Winfry, Bryson
12
University Acad.
07.17
nwi
3
14
Dickerson, Andrew
11
Plattsburg
07.18
nwi
3
15
Juarez, Walter
12
California
07.25
nwi
1
16
Bollmeyer, Charles
10
Lafayette County
07.26
nwi
6
17
Lehane, Scott
12
St Mary's
07.26
nwi
4
18
Farris, Nyklis
12
Cole Camp
07.28
nwi
7
19
Beissenherz, Blaine
11
Wellington-Napol
07.29
nwi
2
20
Monroe, KiJuan
11
Missouri For The
07.31
nwi
1
21
Halbirt, Gage
11
Mid-Buchanan
07.32
nwi
7
22
Lamette-Jones, Tyler
10
Kansas City Luth
07.35
nwi
6
23
Pritchett, Jessy
12
Crest Ridge
07.37
nwi
2
24
Douglass, Andrew
10
Sherwood
07.37
nwi
3
25
Dahman, Clay
9
Midway
07.39
nwi
2
26
Free, Justin
12
Mid-Buchanan
07.40
nwi
4
27
Willbanks, Michael
9
Marionville
07.43
nwi
3
28
Dennis, Derrick
11
Orrick
07.48
nwi
2
29
Good, Matt
12
Wellington-Napol
07.50
nwi
3
30
Saenz, Ivan
10
St Mary's
07.50
nwi
5
31
Deckard, Houston
10
Marionville
07.65
nwi
4
32
Pierson, Michael
12
Plattsburg
07.68
nwi
1
33
Engler, Michael
11
Springfield Cath
07.73
nwi
7
34
Fregeau, Bryan
12
Midway
07.75
nwi
4
35
Hays, Dylan
9
Kansas City Luth
07.77
nwi
5
36
Gallo, Brandon
11
Orrick
07.96
nwi
3
37
Porter, Jeff
9
Missouri For The
08.24
nwi
2
--
Mendoza, Mike
11
Knob Noster
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bay, Roy
11
Truman
06.48
nwi
1
2
Holley, Erron
12
Blue Springs
06.58
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Corey
12
St Joseph Centra
06.69
nwi
1
4
Hoover, Zac
12
Grain Valley
06.72
nwi
1
5
Lamb, Tyler
12
Smithville
06.76
nwi
1
6
Parmenter, Zach
11
Smithville
06.78
nwi
1
Mens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bay, Roy
11
Truman
06.56
nwi
2
2
Holley, Erron
12
Blue Springs
06.63
nwi
4
3
Hoover, Zac
12
Grain Valley
06.68
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Corey
12
St Joseph Centra
06.70
nwi
1
5
Lamb, Tyler
12
Smithville
06.74
nwi
1
6
Parmenter, Zach
11
Smithville
06.81
nwi
5
7
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
06.82
nwi
4
8
Frazier, King
12
Lees Summit
06.83
nwi
1
9
Douglas, Jordan
9
Oak Grove
06.85
nwi
1
10
Nace, Ryan
12
Grain Valley
06.89
nwi
3
11
Clark, Chris
11
Blue Springs
06.90
nwi
2
12
Dinwiddie, Demetric
11
Truman
06.91
nwi
2
13
Richmond, Robert
9
Willard
06.91
nwi
3
14
Dawson, Julius
11
Lees Summit Nort
06.94
nwi
5
15
Hill, DeMarco
12
William Chrisman
07.01
nwi
1
16
Spencer, Gabe
10
O'Hara
07.02
nwi
5
17
Barr, Z
10
Willard
07.03
nwi
4
18
Michell, Sam
11
William Chrisman
07.03
nwi
2
19
Golden, Jerome
12
Rockwood Summit
07.05
nwi
4
20
Kaleta, Chris
12
Rockwood Summit
07.08
nwi
2
21
Belcher, Jorge
12
O'Hara
07.10
nwi
3
22
Kesemann, Tristin
10
Odessa
07.14
nwi
3
23
Contreras, Henry
10
Smith-Cotton
07.15
nwi
1
24
Lyman, Nick
10
Lees Summit
07.32
nwi
4
25
Solomon, Sean
12
Lees Summit Nort
07.36
nwi
2
26
Nowlin, Zach
9
Warrensburg
07.38
nwi
3
27
Rich, Chris
10
Clinton
07.43
nwi
5
28
Lichte, Chris
12
Warrensburg
07.49
nwi
5
29
Nickell, Vinnie
11
Odessa
07.61
nwi
3
--
Weeks, Darian
12
Smith-Cotton
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 400m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowles, Logan
11
California
53.33
6
2
Williams, LJ
11
Lafayette County
54.64
5
3
Kaczmarek, Kirk
12
Springfield Cath
54.72
5
4
Cooper, Joshua
12
University Acad.
55.72
6
5
Lynch, Josh
12
Lafayette County
56.30
5
6
Hill, Quinton
10
Wellington-Napol
56.42
4
7
Carroll, Josh
11
Springfield Cath
56.93
4
8
Jamerson, Ramon
10
Cole Camp
57.15
6
9
Wise, Dylan
11
Midway
57.53
6
10
Wilson, Kyle
11
Concordia
57.80
4
11
Monroe, KiJuan
11
Missouri For The
57.81
1
12
Koehn, Chris
11
Lathrop
57.83
6
13
Woolery, Brenton
12
Sherwood
58.20
5
14
Mershon, Jared
10
Wellington-Napol
58.58
3
15
Wainwright, Harrison
12
Adrain
58.68
5
16
Free, Justin
12
Mid-Buchanan
59.24
3
17
Bestgen, Austin
10
Crest Ridge
59.88
4
18
Shaddox, Aaron
12
Sherwood
1:00.30
1
19
Gates, Dejaun
9
Knob Noster
1:00.74
4
20
Nevels, Wade
11
Concordia
1:00.75
3
21
Wood, Justin
9
Mid-Buchanan
1:00.96
2
22
Deckard, Houston
10
Marionville
1:01.02
3
23
Frain, Darryn
9
Cole Camp
1:01.03
5
24
Milligan, Kyler
9
Knob Noster
1:01.69
3
25
Kueffer, Jacob
11
California
1:02.76
2
26
Elder, Chad
12
Plattsburg
1:03.09
3
27
Bichara, Oscar
12
St Mary's
1:04.62
2
28
Hawkins, Anthony
10
Midway
1:05.12
1
29
Hays, Dylan
9
Kansas City Luth
1:05.27
1
30
Lamette-Jones, Tyler
10
Kansas City Luth
1:05.34
2
31
Porter, Jeff
9
Missouri For The
1:11.08
1
32
kroh, phillip
9
Windsor
1:12.73
2
33
Zeller, Jordan
11
Plattsburg
1:14.63
1
34
Cheney, Jacob
10
St Mary's
1:14.85
2
--
Brunner, Carl
12
Lathrop
DNS
6
--
May, Austin
10
Marionville
DNS
4
Mens 400m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Antonio
11
Lees Summit
51.90
5
2
Davis, Alex
11
Truman
53.36
5
3
Barron, Jared
12
Truman
53.73
5
4
Belke, Jacob
12
Blue Springs
53.85
5
5
Todd, Jay
12
William Chrisman
53.87
5
6
Michell, Sam
11
William Chrisman
54.44
5
7
Martin, Corey
11
Oak Grove
54.92
4
8
Kesemann, Tristin
10
Odessa
55.83
3
10
Bechtel, Justin
10
Lees Summit
55.88
4
9
Solomon, Chris
11
Lees Summit Nort
55.88
4
11
Smith, Tyler
12
Rockwood Summit
55.90
4
12
Ledger, Jacob
9
Oak Grove
56.43
4
13
Rosendale, Luke
11
Smith-Cotton
56.52
3
14
Barr, Z
10
Willard
57.32
3
15
Coatney, Brett
11
O'Hara
57.69
3
16
Chandra, Issac
11
Warrensburg
57.73
2
17
Savoca, Joe
12
Winnetonka
57.80
2
18
Hamilton, Kurt
11
Willard
57.87
3
19
Tomlinson, Daven
11
St Joseph Centra
57.95
2
20
Lizar, Josh
9
Smithville
58.13
2
21
Cowan, Tony
10
Odessa
58.35
1
22
Rodewald, Joseph
11
Smith-Cotton
58.41
1
23
Sportsman, Adam
10
Smithville
58.56
2
24
Seals, E. C.
12
Blue Springs
59.33
2
25
Meyers, J D
9
O'Hara
59.39
3
26
Wilkins, Doug
12
Warrensburg
59.68
1
27
Lankford, Trenton
9
Clinton
1:05.71
1
--
Brown, Kyle
11
Lees Summit Nort
DNS
4
Mens 800m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Evan
11
Springfield Cath
2:07.38
1
2
Evans, Clay
11
Lathrop
2:07.73
1
3
Thibon, Nathan
12
California
2:17.33
1
4
Hicks, Wyatt
10
Marionville
2:17.87
1
5
Nolte, Alex
9
Lafayette County
2:20.41
1
6
Latty, Chris
12
Concordia
2:21.78
1
7
Seitz, Dustin
11
Wellington-Napol
2:22.49
1
8
Shaw, Ricky
10
Knob Noster
2:22.63
1
9
Anderson, Hayden
10
Knob Noster
2:25.69
1
10
Donald, Justin
9
Crest Ridge
2:26.87
1
11
Hayes, Connor
9
Midway
2:27.76
1
12
Fregeau, Bryan
12
Midway
2:29.23
1
13
Shaddox, Aaron
12
Sherwood
2:30.07
1
14
Nevels, Wade
11
Concordia
2:32.62
1
15
Lamette-Jones, Tyler
10
Kansas City Luth
2:36.59
1
16
Webb, Zack
9
Wellington-Napol
2:36.93
1
17
Cooper, Mark
9
Cole Camp
2:38.83
1
18
Gordon, Steven
10
St Mary's
2:39.67
1
19
Berg, Grant
9
Lathrop
2:42.53
1
20
Spray, Hayden
11
Plattsburg
2:45.72
1
21
Smith, Jesse
11
St Mary's
2:46.30
1
22
Tonnar, Austin
9
Lafayette County
2:46.68
1
23
Hickman, Jacob
9
Cole Camp
2:48.18
1
24
Embry, Tyler
11
California
2:48.20
1
25
Free, Tyler
10
Windsor
2:51.16
1
26
gilmore, jake
9
Windsor
2:54.83
1
27
McCarty, Tavin
10
Sherwood
2:56.65
1
28
May, Austin
10
Marionville
2:57.57
1
29
Zeller, Jordan
11
Plattsburg
3:10.71
1
--
Scaife, Clayton
11
Missouri For The
DNS
1
--
Ashford, Jalen
12
University Acad.
DNS
1
Mens 800m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheldon, Kolton
12
Lees Summit Nort
2:00.57
1
2
White, Kyle
12
Oak Grove
2:04.26
1
3
Lamb, Jacob
11
Smith-Cotton
2:06.64
1
4
Pickering, Hunter
10
Lees Summit Nort
2:06.90
1
5
Lindsey, Michael
11
St Joseph Centra
2:09.31
1
6
Goodbrake, Jared
12
Clinton
2:10.87
1
7
Piccinini, Dominic
11
Blue Springs
2:11.06
1
8
Rogers, Landon
10
Truman
2:11.55
1
9
Rogers, Greyson
12
Truman
2:11.87
1
10
Tracy, Gavin
9
Lees Summit
2:13.53
1
11
Baummer, Ben
12
Grain Valley
2:14.71
1
12
Acsenvil, Dexter
11
Winnetonka
2:14.87
1
13
Fleer, Albert
11
Warrensburg
2:15.61
1
14
McCarville, Luke
10
O'Hara
2:18.81
1
15
Vasquez, Carlos
11
Blue Springs
2:19.29
1
16
defreece, Dakota
10
O'Hara
2:19.73
1
17
Redden, Joe
11
Odessa
2:19.93
1
18
Shorba, Joshua
11
St Joseph Centra
2:21.81
1
19
Rick, Chris
9
Smithville
2:23.38
1
20
Purtle, Cameron
10
Smithville
2:23.42
1
21
Weigel, Preston
10
Grain Valley
2:25.84
1
22
Schwarz, Dylan
12
Clinton
2:26.10
1
23
Steiner, Uly
10
William Chrisman
2:27.79
1
24
Higbee, Garrett
11
Oak Grove
2:30.11
1
25
Warner, Devon
12
William Chrisman
2:30.96
1
--
Loch, Kellin
12
Warrensburg
DNS
1
--
Dryer, Blake
11
Rockwood Summit
DNS
1
--
Robinson, Madison
10
Rockwood Summit
DNS
1
Mens Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Trevor
11
Plattsburg
4:50.94c
1
2
Ward, Timothy
11
Cole Camp
4:52.24c
1
3
Jones, Tyler
12
Lathrop
4:55.04c
1
4
Anderson, Hayden
10
Knob Noster
4:59.34c
1
5
Glover, James
12
Springfield Cath
5:04.34c
1
6
Nevils, Brandon
11
Knob Noster
5:06.24c
1
7
Merril, Zachary
10
California
5:14.04c
1
8
Mitchell, Justin
10
California
5:21.14c
1
9
Maples, Sam
10
Marionville
5:21.94c
1
10
Wilson, Alex
12
Adrain
5:24.34c
1
11
Seitz, Dustin
11
Wellington-Napol
5:24.94c
1
12
Allen, Trey
11
Lafayette County
5:26.74c
1
13
May, Austin
10
Marionville
5:27.14c
1
14
Machal, Tyler
12
Midway
5:27.44c
1
15
Cooper, Mark
9
Cole Camp
5:27.64c
1
16
Steen, Daniel
9
Concordia
5:28.04c
1
17
Quick, Curtis
10
Sherwood
5:31.24c
1
18
Latty, Chris
12
Concordia
5:32.64c
1
19
Thibault, Chris
11
St Mary's
5:32.84c
1
20
Hall, Brett
11
Lathrop
5:34.04c
1
21
Carpenter, Matt
9
Mid-Buchanan
5:34.34c
1
22
Brisbon, Michael
9
Wellington-Napol
5:37.34c
1
23
Banuelos, Aaron
11
St Mary's
5:39.24c
1
24
Stewart, Donovan
9
Sherwood
5:40.44c
1
25
Scaife, Clayton
11
Missouri For The
5:44.64c
1
26
guffey, billy
9
Windsor
6:09.04c
1
27
Bynum, Chris
11
Midway
6:10.74c
1
28
Clayton, Hamlin
10
Crest Ridge
6:13.64c
1
29
Echelmeier, Ben
9
Lafayette County
6:39.74c
1
--
lewis, keller
9
Windsor
DNS
1
Mens Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rockhold, Colton
10
Truman
4:31.64c
1
2
Barnett, James
11
Blue Springs
4:33.14c
1
3
Mugeche, Stephen
9
Blue Springs
4:33.64c
1
4
Brown, Justin
12
Truman
4:37.24c
1
5
Bachman, Jeff
11
St Joseph Centra
4:38.64c
1
6
Wheaton-Werle, Cory
12
Lees Summit Nort
4:47.14c
1
7
Laughlin, Tristan
11
William Chrisman
4:48.64c
1
8
Burson, Max
10
Warrensburg
4:50.04c
1
9
Aaden, Aaden
12
Rockwood Summit
4:50.64c
1
10
Reno, Tim
9
Clinton
4:52.04c
1
11
Stockman, Sam
10
Lees Summit Nort
4:53.24c
1
12
AndrewS, Jordan
11
Lees Summit
4:54.34c
1
13
Baummer, Ben
12
Grain Valley
4:54.64c
1
14
Cross, Garrett
10
Oak Grove
4:54.74c
1
15
Meierarend, Tyler
12
Odessa
4:56.04c
1
16
Sammons, Chris
11
Smithville
4:56.64c
1
17
Locandro, Joshua
11
Rockwood Summit
4:58.24c
1
18
Blackston, Colton
12
Oak Grove
4:59.84c
1
19
Williams, Kyleen
11
Smith-Cotton
5:01.34c
1
19
Martinez, Yuri
11
St Joseph Centra
5:01.34c
1
21
Holland, Ethan
10
Warrensburg
5:03.04c
1
22
Pelling, Joe
12
Smithville
5:05.84c
1
23
Johnson, Chancey
9
Smith-Cotton
5:14.24c
1
24
Ronzon, Victor
10
Marshall
5:19.44c
1
25
Schrader, Brandon
12
Grain Valley
5:19.94c
1
26
Bukovach, Enoch
9
William Chrisman
5:25.54c
1
27
Buckner, Dylan
12
Clinton
5:37.64c
1
28
Saunders, Robert
11
Excelsior Spring
5:40.34c
1
29
Van Buren, Preston
9
Odessa
5:51.94c
1
--
Tracy, Gavin
9
Lees Summit
DNS
1
--
Guzman, Juan
12
Marshall
DNS
1
Mens 2 Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Trevor
11
Plattsburg
10:54.14c
1
2
Ward, Timothy
11
Cole Camp
11:04.14c
1
3
Nevils, Brandon
11
Knob Noster
11:11.94c
1
4
Vaughn, Blake
11
Lathrop
11:31.94c
1
5
Thompson, Deryk
9
Lathrop
11:48.24c
1
6
Hopkins, Kevin
12
St Mary's
11:51.24c
1
7
Harris, Dakota
11
California
12:05.54c
1
8
Munson, Mitchell
11
Knob Noster
12:13.54c
1
9
Steen, Daniel
9
Concordia
12:13.74c
1
10
Cotter, Frank
9
St Mary's
12:33.14c
1
11
Machal, Tyler
12
Midway
12:45.74c
1
12
Eberle, Jackson
9
Midway
13:03.84c
1
13
Allen, Trey
11
Lafayette County
13:06.34c
1
14
Sparks, Hunter
10
Crest Ridge
13:07.84c
1
15
Scott, Derek
10
Sherwood
13:14.34c
1
16
Minton, Jason
12
Lafayette County
13:24.64c
1
17
Cumpton, Tyler
12
Sherwood
13:47.24c
1
18
Maples, Boyd
9
Marionville
15:26.04c
1
Mens 2 Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belete, Simon
11
Blue Springs
9:44.24c
1
2
Espinoza, Jean Pierre
11
Warrensburg
10:11.44c
1
3
Bachman, Brett
11
St Joseph Centra
10:13.24c
1
4
Frazier, Michael
11
Truman
10:32.64c
1
5
Menghini, Travis
11
Rockwood Summit
10:33.84c
1
6
AndrewS, Jordan
11
Lees Summit
10:34.74c
1
7
Meierarend, Tyler
12
Odessa
10:35.44c
1
8
Green, Brian
10
Lees Summit Nort
10:36.04c
1
9
Frazier, David
9
Truman
10:39.44c
1
10
Gasser, Joseph
12
Lees Summit Nort
10:45.44c
1
11
Rae, Curtis
12
Smith-Cotton
10:49.84c
1
12
Collier, Creighton
12
Warrensburg
10:50.44c
1
13
Reno, Tim
9
Clinton
10:51.84c
1
14
Reid, Colton
12
Smithville
10:53.84c
1
15
Cordonnier, Jordan
11
St Joseph Centra
11:03.34c
1
16
Lang, Brett
12
Smith-Cotton
11:03.54c
1
17
Kemner, Ty
11
Blue Springs
11:04.64c
1
18
Cole, Dalton
11
Winnetonka
11:23.34c
1
19
Schrader, Brandon
12
Grain Valley
11:29.64c
1
20
Manczuk, Grant
10
Odessa
11:32.64c
1
21
Harris, Zach
12
Clinton
11:37.04c
1
22
Fausett, Steven
12
Excelsior Spring
11:47.04c
1
--
Kremer, Nicholas
10
Rockwood Summit
DNS
1
--
Laughlin, Tristan
11
William Chrisman
DNS
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Werths, Collin
12
Concordia
08.27
nwi
1
2
Echelmeier, Reid
12
Lafayette County
08.41
nwi
1
3
Scott, Jimmy
11
Mid-Buchanan
08.60
nwi
1
4
Stimelsky, Brandon
11
Lathrop
08.75
nwi
1
5
Willard, Justin
11
Wellington-Napol
08.81
nwi
1
6
Matthews, Ethan
10
Crest Ridge
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Werths, Collin
12
Concordia
08.21
nwi
5
2
Echelmeier, Reid
12
Lafayette County
08.46
nwi
1
3
Scott, Jimmy
11
Mid-Buchanan
08.59
nwi
2
4
Willard, Justin
11
Wellington-Napol
08.68
nwi
3
5
Matthews, Ethan
10
Crest Ridge
08.86
nwi
5
6
Stimelsky, Brandon
11
Lathrop
08.87
nwi
4
7
Saur, Dakota
10
Lathrop
09.09
nwi
5
8
Otero, Jessy
12
Concordia
09.24
nwi
3
9
Webb, Zack
9
Wellington-Napol
09.49
nwi
5
10
Shaw, Ricky
10
Knob Noster
09.52
nwi
1
11
Lambertz, Jake
9
Midway
09.72
nwi
3
12
Norton, Dylan
9
California
09.80
nwi
3
13
Spotten, Jaron
11
Windsor
09.89
nwi
2
14
Miller, Nick
10
Sherwood
10.04
nwi
4
15
Winfrey, Nick
11
Lafayette County
10.28
nwi
1
16
Kueffer, Jacob
11
California
10.38
nwi
2
17
West, Tucker
10
St Mary's
10.40
nwi
4
18
rosebrough, nathan
9
Windsor
10.40
nwi
4
19
Carpenter, Matt
9
Mid-Buchanan
10.44
nwi
1
20
Hruska, Ondrej
11
Marionville
10.46
nwi
4
21
Marsh, Wyatt
10
Plattsburg
10.61
nwi
5
22
White, TJ
10
Sherwood
10.90
nwi
5
23
Redus, Blane
10
Marionville
11.07
nwi
2
--
Milligan, Kyler
9
Knob Noster
DNF
nwi
2
--
Hayes, Trent
12
Crest Ridge
DNS
nwi
4
--
Wyrick, Josh
11
Cole Camp
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoover, Zac
12
Grain Valley
08.00
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Trevor
12
Excelsior Spring
08.07
nwi
1
3
Bodicky, Drew
11
St Joseph Centra
08.31
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Clint
12
Pleasant Hill
08.33
nwi
1
5
Hulse, Skyler
10
Oak Grove
08.36
nwi
1
6
Thomas, DeAndre
12
Winnetonka
08.43
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoover, Zac
12
Grain Valley
08.09
nwi
2
2
Hulse, Skyler
10
Oak Grove
08.15
nwi
2
3
Douglas, Trevor
12
Excelsior Spring
08.16
nwi
5
4
Bodicky, Drew
11
St Joseph Centra
08.29
nwi
1
5
Thomas, DeAndre
12
Winnetonka
08.39
nwi
4
6
Richardson, Clint
12
Pleasant Hill
08.41
nwi
3
7
Smith, Andrew
12
Willard
08.42
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Michael
12
Warrensburg
08.43
nwi
3
10
Watkins, Donte
11
Blue Springs
08.49
nwi
3
9
Lewis, James
12
Lees Summit Nort
08.49
nwi
2
11
Edwards, Cody
11
Rockwood Summit
08.57
nwi
1
12
Manor, Freddie
12
William Chrisman
08.69
nwi
5
13
Watson, Roderick
11
Lees Summit
08.72
nwi
2
14
Hughes, Brody
11
Odessa
09.08
nwi
5
15
Petty, Nathan
11
Smithville
09.10
nwi
3
16
Watson, Robert
11
Lees Summit
09.12
nwi
3
17
Buster, Grant
12
Grain Valley
09.15
nwi
4
18
Peister, Jacob
9
Blue Springs
09.18
nwi
4
19
Stedem, Mark
10
Lees Summit Nort
09.20
nwi
5
20
Abernathy, Jason
11
Clinton
09.36
nwi
1
21
Watts, Dalton
11
Smithville
09.46
nwi
4
22
Shaul, Andrew
12
Warrensburg
09.58
nwi
5
23
Grier, Shane
12
St Joseph Centra
09.60
nwi
4
24
Raye, Marques
9
Smith-Cotton
09.70
nwi
2
25
Rodewald, Joseph
11
Smith-Cotton
10.10
nwi
1
26
Lankford, Trenton
9
Clinton
10.39
nwi
5
27
Tonga, Micheal
10
William Chrisman
10.96
nwi
4
Mens 4x220y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch
,
Wells
,
Lewis
,
Echelmei
Lafayette County
1:40.32
3
2
Duncan
,
Wiegers
,
Viorel
,
Panetta
Springfield Cath
1:40.92
3
3
Kapala
,
Schnaken
,
Wilson
,
Werths
Concordia
1:41.37
3
4
Cooper
,
Johnson
,
Moss
,
Winfry
University Acad.
1:42.55
1
5
Boghardt
,
Juarez
,
Price
,
Rowles
California
1:42.97
2
6
Askren
,
Brunner
,
May
,
Stimelsk
Lathrop
1:43.51
3
7
Gilberts
,
Mendoza
,
Poree
,
Davis
Knob Noster
1:43.53
1
8
Beshore
,
Zielinsk
,
Wise
,
Yahnig
Midway
1:44.32
3
9
Arndt
,
Good
,
Bowling
,
Hill
Wellington-Napol
1:45.38
2
10
Hummel
,
Jamerson
,
Farris
,
Frain
Cole Camp
1:46.71
1
11
Andrews
,
Saenz
,
West
,
Banuelos
St Mary's
1:46.71
2
12
Dickerso
,
Felts
,
Holiman
,
Pierson
Plattsburg
1:46.96
1
13
Baughman
,
Brockman
,
Rosebrou
,
Spotten
Windsor
1:47.13
2
14
Halbirt
,
Moulden
,
Scott
,
Wheeler
Mid-Buchanan
1:49.02
2
15
Deckard
,
Floyd
,
Howard
,
Willbank
Marionville
1:50.56
3
16
Bestgen
,
Donald
,
Erisman
,
Matthews
Crest Ridge
1:51.25
2
--
Stewart
,
Atkinson
,
Miller
,
Eddleman
Sherwood
DQ
1
Mens 4x220y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Robinson
,
Hightowe
,
Watkins
Blue Springs
1:39.05
3
2
Nace
,
Hudgens
,
Hoover
,
Mahurin
Grain Valley
1:39.52
3
3
Hawkins
,
Jackson
,
Scallety
,
Smith
Lees Summit Nort
1:39.65
3
4
Ceperley
,
Swain
,
Watson
,
Watson
Lees Summit
1:40.97
3
5
Bodicky
,
Tomlinso
,
Reed
,
Jackson
St Joseph Centra
1:41.12
1
6
Barron
,
Davis
,
Dinwiddi
,
Bay
Truman
1:41.28
3
7
Hill
,
Lapsley
,
Martin
,
Williams
William Chrisman
1:43.04
2
8
Coatney
,
Belcher
,
Dorsey
,
Meyers
O'Hara
1:43.57
2
9
Barufaul
,
Nowlin
,
Spence
,
Lichte
Warrensburg
1:43.88
1
10
Abernath
,
Ramirez
,
Resz
,
Rich
Clinton
1:44.59
2
11
Douglas
,
Hulse
,
Graham
,
Kanak
Oak Grove
1:44.77
2
12
Weeks
,
Contrera
,
Desmond
,
Chernook
Smith-Cotton
1:45.19
2
13
Nickell
,
Banhart
,
Behrman
,
Quick
Odessa
1:51.26
1
--
Parmente
,
Sportsma
,
Duncan
,
Lamb
Smithville
DNS
1
Mens 4x440y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch
,
Moss
,
Williams
,
Echelmei
Lafayette County
3:43.22
3
2
Kapala
,
Schnaken
,
Wilson
,
Latty
Concordia
3:48.92
3
3
Kaczmare
,
Glover
,
Duncan
,
Wiegers
Springfield Cath
3:49.37
2
4
Epperson
,
Mendoza
,
Ellis
,
Hults
Knob Noster
3:49.81
2
5
Baquet
,
Juarez
,
Rowles
,
Squires
California
3:55.38
3
6
Evans
,
Koehn
,
Saur
,
Stimelsk
Lathrop
3:56.64
3
7
Good
,
Bowling
,
Arndt
,
Ruskey
Wellington-Napol
4:00.52
2
8
Wilson
,
White
,
Tallman
,
Wainwrig
Adrain
4:01.12
2
9
Zielinsk
,
Wise
,
Stark
,
Lambertz
Midway
4:02.02
3
10
Andrews
,
Bichara
,
Saenz
,
West
St Mary's
4:02.35
1
11
Hicks
,
Maples
,
White
,
May
Marionville
4:08.36
2
12
Dickerso
,
Felts
,
Elder
,
Holiman
Plattsburg
4:11.76
1
13
Woolery
,
Stewart
,
Boyd
,
Quick
Sherwood
4:12.75
1
14
Wood
,
Foster
,
Moulden
,
Skaggs
Mid-Buchanan
4:25.88
2
--
Cooper
,
Jordan
,
Mcgee
,
McGee
University Acad.
DNF
3
--
Bestgen
,
Donald
,
Hayes
,
Matthews
Crest Ridge
DNS
1
--
Hummel
,
Jamerson
,
Frain
,
Ward
Cole Camp
DNS
1
Mens 4x440y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Belke
,
Prewett
,
Holley
Blue Springs
3:39.33
3
2
Kaleta
,
Locandro
,
Smith
,
Golden
Rockwood Summit
3:45.10
3
3
Bechtel
,
Smith
,
Tracy
,
Ceperley
Lees Summit
3:49.31
3
4
Burson
,
Taylor
,
Whitney
,
Nowlin
Warrensburg
3:50.76
1
5
Barr
,
Hamilton
,
Richmond
,
Kinghorn
Willard
3:51.88
2
6
Contrera
,
Williams
,
Lamb
,
Rosendal
Smith-Cotton
3:51.91
3
7
Barron
,
Dinwiddi
,
Bay
,
Davis
Truman
3:53.86
1
8
Todd
,
Warner
,
McIntyre
,
Williams
William Chrisman
3:54.56
3
9
Coatney
,
McCarvil
,
Miller
,
Meyers
O'Hara
3:54.93
1
10
Goodbrak
,
Resz
,
Rich
,
Schwarz
Clinton
4:04.46
2
11
Hughes
,
Redden
,
Cowan
,
Kesemann
Odessa
4:05.10
1
12
Lindsey
,
Bodicky
,
Jackson
,
Tomlinso
St Joseph Centra
4:07.53
2
13
Sportsma
,
Lizar
,
Termorsh
,
Bagby
Smithville
4:08.41
2
14
Ramirez
,
Quinn
,
Lacey
,
Ray
Grain Valley
4:08.98
2
--
Martin
,
Ledger
,
Dow
,
White
Oak Grove
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Lees Summit Nort
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whisenhunt, Tyler
12
Knob Noster
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
2
Kock, Josh
12
Concordia
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
3
Thieman, Jamie
12
Concordia
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
4
Oberg, Jacob
12
Lafayette County
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
5
Coen, James
12
Lafayette County
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
6
Beller, Joey
10
Midway
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
7
Wren, Taran
12
Knob Noster
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
8
Cromer, Christian
11
Midway
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
9
Kirchner, Ty
11
California
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
10
Schaberg, Brett
11
Wellington-Napol
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
11
Berg, Tyler
12
Lathrop
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
12
Lindsey, Brandon
9
Sherwood
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
13
Roberson, Josh
12
Plattsburg
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
14
Sanders, Joshua
12
University Acad.
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
15
Arndt, Nathan
12
Wellington-Napol
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
16
Lewis, Alexx
10
California
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
17
Ton-Pah-Hote, Ethan
10
Orrick
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
18
Miller, Jacob
10
Marionville
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
19
Kedigh, Ethan
9
Sherwood
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
20
Gracia, Auggie
10
Marionville
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
21
Mancuso, Anthony
10
St Mary's
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
22
Combs, Cody
9
Orrick
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
23
Johnson, Zach
12
Cole Camp
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
24
Thompson, Chandler
10
Mid-Buchanan
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
25
Lascoula, Jordan
12
St Mary's
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
26
Graham, C.J.
9
Plattsburg
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
27
Sandridge, Iaassc
11
Lathrop
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
28
Wischmeier, Jacob
12
Cole Camp
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
29
Lawhon, Jacob
11
Mid-Buchanan
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
--
Hill, Tyler
11
Springfield Cath
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Skyler
12
Willard
54-04.00
(16.56m)
1
2
Matthews, George
12
Rockwood Summit
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
3
Fitch, Brady
11
Willard
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
4
Armstrong, Alex
11
Rockwood Summit
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
5
Berry, John
10
Pleasant Hill
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
6
Frazier, King
12
Lees Summit
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
7
Holmes, Darian
12
Lees Summit Nort
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
8
Stattelman, cory
11
Oak Grove
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
9
Corbin, Joseph
12
Truman
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
10
Gaylord, Mitch
11
Grain Valley
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
11
Fischer, Layne
12
Warrensburg
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
12
Granger, Sterling
12
Warrensburg
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
13
McGuire, Jacob
12
Willard
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
14
Baumann, Collin
11
Odessa
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
15
Keltner, John
11
Blue Springs
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
16
Kaleikau, Jace
11
Lees Summit Nort
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
17
Heller, Collin
11
Staley
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
18
Scott, Frank
10
Lees Summit
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
19
Kirse, Ben
9
O'Hara
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
20
Phan, Jonathan
12
William Chrisman
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
21
Thomas, Chase
10
Smithville
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
22
Bratton, Cecil
11
St Joseph Centra
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
23
Rios, Jose
11
Clinton
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
24
Nold, Logan
11
Clinton
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
25
Gilliland, Josh
11
William Chrisman
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
26
Wiegers, Cody
11
Truman
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
27
Russell, Taylor
11
Oak Grove
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
28
Alexander, Kylon
10
Grain Valley
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
29
Butterfield, Tanner
10
St Joseph Centra
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
30
Heimsoth, Reed
11
Odessa
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
31
Smith, Mason
10
Smithville
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
32
Burnett, Noah
9
Smith-Cotton
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
33
Hampton, Zach
9
O'Hara
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
--
Marcinko, David
12
Staley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, David
12
Blue Springs
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weeks, Darian
12
Smith-Cotton
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willard, Justin
11
Wellington-Napol
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Zielinski, Bobby
10
Midway
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
Willbanks, Michael
9
Marionville
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Longan, Phillip
12
California
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Williams, LJ
11
Lafayette County
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
6
Erisman, Jordan
12
Crest Ridge
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Rowles, Logan
11
California
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
Lehane, Scott
12
St Mary's
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
12
Moulden, Garet
9
Mid-Buchanan
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Otero, Jessy
12
Concordia
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Schnakenberg, Jesse
11
Concordia
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Thomason, Michael
12
St Mary's
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Spotten, Jaron
11
Windsor
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
14
Sanders, Joshua
12
University Acad.
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Heiple, Brayton
9
Lafayette County
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Jones, Tyler
12
Lathrop
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
17
Pritchett, Jessy
12
Crest Ridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
17
Mershon, Jared
10
Wellington-Napol
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
19
Scott, Derek
10
Sherwood
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Marone, Cody
11
Midway
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Wainwright, Harrison
12
Adrain
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Cramer, Tyler
12
Cole Camp
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Dickerson, Andrew
11
Plattsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Berg, Grant
9
Lathrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosebrough, Brett
10
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Nail, Wyatt
10
Orrick
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Brad
12
Mid-Buchanan
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Deiondre
12
Blue Springs
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Warner, Jordan
12
William Chrisman
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
4
Smith, Andrew
12
Willard
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Manor, Freddie
12
William Chrisman
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
6
Turner, Dominick
10
Excelsior Spring
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
7
Thomas, Caleb
12
Smithville
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
Dow, Derrick
11
Oak Grove
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
8
Goodbrake, Jared
12
Clinton
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
10
Horne, Daniel
10
Willard
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
11
Mahurin, Daniel
10
Grain Valley
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
12
Spence, Dalton
12
Warrensburg
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
13
Lyman, Nick
10
Lees Summit
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
13
Crider, Nick
11
Warrensburg
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
15
Douglas, Trevor
12
Excelsior Spring
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
16
Ramirez, Hunter
10
Grain Valley
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
--
Raye, Marques
9
Smith-Cotton
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilhas, Joe
11
Rockwood Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffin, DJ
12
O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosendale, Luke
11
Smith-Cotton
NH
(--)
1
--
Latshaw, Austin
12
Oak Grove
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Werths, Collin
12
Concordia
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
2
Price, Anthony
11
California
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Garan
12
University Acad.
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
4
Wells, Drake
12
Lafayette County
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Cottry
11
Lafayette County
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
6
Hults, Ty
10
Knob Noster
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
7
Otero, Jessy
12
Concordia
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
8
Dahman, Clay
9
Midway
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
9
White, Brendin
11
Adrain
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
10
Askren, Robert
10
Lathrop
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
11
Dennis, Derrick
11
Orrick
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
12
Matthews, Ethan
10
Crest Ridge
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
13
May, Tyson
11
Lathrop
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
14
Woolery, Brenton
12
Sherwood
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
15
Felts, Reggie
11
Plattsburg
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
16
Ellis, Trevor
12
Knob Noster
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
17
Willbanks, Michael
9
Marionville
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
18
Dergowski, Jacob
10
Springfield Cath
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
19
Willard, Justin
11
Wellington-Napol
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
20
Foster, Justin
9
Mid-Buchanan
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
21
Hays, Dylan
9
Kansas City Luth
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
22
Mershon, Jared
10
Wellington-Napol
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
23
West, Tucker
10
St Mary's
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
24
Nail, Wyatt
10
Orrick
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
25
Pischko, Robin
11
Sherwood
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
26
rosebrough, nathan
9
Windsor
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
--
kroh, phillip
9
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Dylan
10
Marionville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Halbirt, Gage
11
Mid-Buchanan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raub, Joshua
10
Crest Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frain, Darryn
9
Cole Camp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Troncin, Tanner
10
Plattsburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Juarez, Walter
12
California
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beshore, Dylan
12
Midway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cramer, Tyler
12
Cole Camp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saenz, Ivan
10
St Mary's
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Tyler
12
Smithville
23-05.00
(7.14m)
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
23-03.00
(7.09m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Deiondre
12
Blue Springs
23-03.00
(7.09m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Antonio
11
Lees Summit
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
5
Terry, DaShaughn
11
Blue Springs
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, James
12
Lees Summit Nort
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
7
Hawkins, Davian
9
Lees Summit
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
8
Douglas, Jordan
9
Oak Grove
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
9
Spencer, Gabe
10
O'Hara
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Daniel, David
11
William Chrisman
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
11
Duncan, Andrew
12
Smithville
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
12
Cowan, Tony
10
Odessa
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
13
Hull, Tanner
11
O'Hara
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Roy
10
Lees Summit Nort
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Pete
10
Warrensburg
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
16
Lacey, Blake
9
Grain Valley
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
17
Ostrander, Brian
11
Grain Valley
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
18
Crider, Nick
11
Warrensburg
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
19
Warner, Devon
12
William Chrisman
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
20
Chernookiy, Michael
10
Smith-Cotton
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
21
Raye, Marques
9
Smith-Cotton
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
22
Sands, Tristan
9
Oak Grove
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Brody
11
Odessa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Alex
11
Truman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Tyler
10
St Joseph Centra
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barron, Jared
12
Truman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Day, Tanner
10
St Joseph Centra
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haahr, Collin
12
Lathrop
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Brunner, Carl
12
Lathrop
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Wheatley, Logan
12
Rich Hill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Yahnig, Tyler
12
Midway
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
White, Ryan
10
Marionville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Saur, Dakota
10
Lathrop
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Schlotman, Christian
12
Adrain
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Bichara, Oscar
12
St Mary's
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Andrews, Eric
10
St Mary's
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Floyd, Jordan
9
Marionville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Eberle, Jackson
9
Midway
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Cheney, Jacob
10
St Mary's
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Burger, Allan
9
California
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Harris, Dakota
11
California
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Echelmeier, Ben
9
Lafayette County
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hull, Tanner
11
O'Hara
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Fairbanks, Junior
10
Smithville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Lewis, James
12
Lees Summit Nort
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
John, Fiorello
11
Truman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Harris, Morgan
12
Oak Grove
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Boman, Jacob
12
Truman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Resz, Jesse
11
Clinton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Lockard, Luke
9
Warrensburg
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Miller, Cardell
10
O'Hara
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Harris, Henry
12
Oak Grove
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Walker, Levi
12
Blue Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Trevor
12
Excelsior Spring
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shockley, Kellen
10
Lees Summit Nort
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Gretchen
11
Lathrop
07.68
nwi
1
2
Denney, Kelsey
12
Cole Camp
07.78
nwi
1
3
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
07.80
nwi
1
4
Rollins, Bailey
9
Windsor
07.84
nwi
1
5
Winton, Sarah
9
Springfield Cath
07.88
nwi
1
6
Prather, Rachel
10
Springfield Cath
07.94
nwi
1
Womens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Gretchen
11
Lathrop
07.73
nwi
4
2
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
07.82
nwi
3
3
Winton, Sarah
9
Springfield Cath
07.94
nwi
4
4
Rollins, Bailey
9
Windsor
07.96
nwi
2
5
Denney, Kelsey
12
Cole Camp
07.97
nwi
6
6
Prather, Rachel
10
Springfield Cath
07.97
nwi
7
7
Fulte, Samantha
9
Orrick
08.16
nwi
1
8
Rodgers, Jennifer
9
Wellington-Napol
08.19
nwi
4
8
Luptak, Kamiron
10
Adrain
08.19
nwi
7
10
Banks, Zakieya
10
University Acad.
08.28
nwi
5
11
Gann, Becky
10
Mid-Buchanan
08.31
nwi
2
12
Feldman, Margaret
9
Crest Ridge
08.34
nwi
1
13
Sinclair, Kayla
10
Concordia
08.36
nwi
7
14
Howard, Madison
9
Windsor
08.44
nwi
6
15
Reavis, Emily
9
Marionville
08.50
nwi
5
16
Thirkield, Diamond
9
Lafayette County
08.52
nwi
1
17
Hayes, Allie
11
Midway
08.53
nwi
2
18
Hunt, Desirae
9
Kansas City Luth
08.53
nwi
5
19
Martin, Libby
10
California
08.60
nwi
1
20
Hall, Courtney
12
Sherwood
08.67
nwi
4
21
Cockrum, Brynn
10
Plattsburg
08.73
nwi
6
22
Meyer, Hannah
12
Concordia
08.76
nwi
5
23
Robertson, Kirsten
9
St Mary's
08.78
nwi
7
24
Kemple, Leah
9
Crest Ridge
08.79
nwi
3
25
Wells, Jasmine
9
California
08.83
nwi
2
26
Casey, Asia
9
Knob Noster
08.86
nwi
4
27
Dalton, Lacey
12
Sherwood
08.94
nwi
3
28
Crouch, Andrea
10
Missouri For The
09.02
nwi
7
29
Crawford, Jackie
11
University Acad.
09.11
nwi
2
30
Rhodes, Jodi
10
Midway
09.17
nwi
1
31
Beaupre, Brooke
10
Knob Noster
09.21
nwi
6
32
Ingram, Joyla
9
Missouri For The
09.25
nwi
6
33
Downton, Keonna
9
Lafayette County
09.26
nwi
3
34
Evilsizer, Rachel
10
Wellington-Napol
09.49
nwi
5
35
McLean, Katherine
11
St Mary's
10.06
nwi
3
--
Gannon, Amanda
9
Lathrop
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kelley, Tori
9
Plattsburg
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Waynieka
11
William Chrisman
07.39
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Alisha
11
Truman
07.54
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Re'yven
9
Blue Springs
07.56
nwi
1
4
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
07.57
nwi
1
5
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
07.67
nwi
1
6
Reese, Cydnee
10
O'Hara
07.84
nwi
1
Womens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Alisha
11
Truman
07.48
nwi
2
2
Wheeler, Waynieka
11
William Chrisman
07.52
nwi
4
3
Lawrence, Re'yven
9
Blue Springs
07.57
nwi
1
4
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
07.60
nwi
1
5
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
07.79
nwi
4
6
Reese, Cydnee
10
O'Hara
07.84
nwi
1
7
Watson, Makenna
10
Clinton
07.84
nwi
5
8
Sanger, Danielle
10
Willard
07.85
nwi
2
10
Lawson, Jessica
9
Blue Springs
07.88
nwi
5
9
Dakorson, Guttu
11
Winnetonka
07.88
nwi
3
11
Moddaine, Marques
11
Winnetonka
07.97
nwi
4
12
Foster, Isis
9
Marshall
07.98
nwi
3
13
Harris, Caitlin
12
Grain Valley
08.01
nwi
3
14
Calloway, De'Jionae
9
William Chrisman
08.06
nwi
2
15
Shields, Najah
11
Warrensburg
08.07
nwi
4
16
VanLanker, Hannah
9
Odessa
08.08
nwi
1
17
Tyler, Brittany
9
Marshall
08.13
nwi
2
18
Brown, Daresha
9
St Joseph Centra
08.17
nwi
1
19
Sisk, Brooklyn
10
Clinton
08.19
nwi
2
20
Brown, Aliyah
10
Rockwood Summit
08.21
nwi
5
21
Mansfield, Kylie
9
Odessa
08.33
nwi
4
22
Melton, Jashuan
11
Rockwood Summit
08.36
nwi
5
23
Wilcoxson, Bailey
9
St Joseph Centra
08.41
nwi
5
24
Liniger, Alyssa
9
Oak Grove
08.71
nwi
4
--
Mays, Taylor
11
Grain Valley
DNS
nwi
3
--
Stokes, Samantha
12
Warrensburg
DNS
nwi
5
--
Sherer, Mariah
10
Smithville
DNS
nwi
1
--
Priddle, Lauren
11
Smithville
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 400m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breckenridge, Karly
11
Lathrop
1:03.66
6
2
Roebuck, Erin
11
Springfield Cath
1:05.20
6
3
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
1:05.32
6
4
Luptak, Kamiron
10
Adrain
1:07.80
5
5
Asya, Johnson
11
University Acad.
1:08.82
6
6
Cole, Cameshia
10
Lafayette County
1:09.00
6
7
Feldman, Margaret
9
Crest Ridge
1:09.14
1
8
Fulte, Samantha
9
Orrick
1:09.46
4
9
Whitlow, Erica
9
Lathrop
1:09.59
4
10
Wells, Jasmine
9
California
1:10.69
4
11
Moss, Catherine
10
University Acad.
1:12.04
5
12
Kielhofner, Jane
9
Springfield Cath
1:12.63
4
13
Crusha, Shelby
10
Sherwood
1:14.19
2
14
Hayes, Allie
11
Midway
1:14.20
5
15
Stuenkel, Kelsey
9
Lafayette County
1:14.85
5
16
Cockrum, Brynn
10
Plattsburg
1:15.21
5
17
Sparks, Sirius
9
Knob Noster
1:16.01
5
18
Rhodes, Jodi
10
Midway
1:16.05
3
19
Albin, Marti
10
Sherwood
1:17.70
1
20
Davis, Leah
11
California
1:18.01
3
21
Stuart, Kayla
9
Concordia
1:20.28
3
22
Stice, Makaylee
9
Knob Noster
1:20.55
4
23
Hon, Hannah
9
Concordia
1:20.88
3
24
Bereuter, Margaux
11
Kansas City Luth
1:21.35
3
25
Doak, Brooke
11
Crest Ridge
1:23.67
1
26
McLean, Katherine
11
St Mary's
1:34.93
2
--
Gooch, Kinna
12
Cole Camp
DNS
6
--
Pippenger, Morgan
9
Plattsburg
DNS
3
--
Hayner, Marina
10
Mid-Buchanan
DNS
4
--
Stark, Anne
9
St Mary's
DNS
2
--
Twyman, Lauren
10
Orrick
DNS
2
Womens 400m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Gabby
9
Blue Springs
1:00.19
5
2
Ruckman, Sara
12
Truman
1:02.45
5
3
Heath, Shantaja
11
Lees Summit Nort
1:03.00
5
4
Meyer, Alisha
11
Truman
1:03.76
5
5
Magee, Brielle
9
Lees Summit Nort
1:04.26
5
6
Losch, Rachel
9
William Chrisman
1:05.01
4
7
Francis, Johnnisha
12
Winnetonka
1:05.03
4
8
Burasco, Stephanie
10
Blue Springs
1:07.23
4
9
Young, Asia
9
William Chrisman
1:08.07
4
10
Gegner, Jessica
9
Clinton
1:08.15
3
11
Kneib, Megan
9
St Joseph Centra
1:08.21
5
12
Bush, Paige
11
O'Hara
1:08.24
4
13
VanLanker, Hannah
9
Odessa
1:08.55
2
14
Stottler, Shelby
10
Warrensburg
1:09.05
3
15
McCollum, Keely
9
St Joseph Centra
1:09.27
3
16
Bamvakais, Meghan
11
Odessa
1:09.56
3
17
Johnson, Arniecea
10
O'Hara
1:09.74
1
18
Mezzacapa, Ashley
10
Willard
1:09.99
3
19
Green, Zoe
10
Smithville
1:11.14
2
20
Staengel, Jaime
10
Rockwood Summit
1:12.13
4
21
Reddell, Rachell
11
Grain Valley
1:12.18
2
22
Breshears, Sarah
10
Marshall
1:13.45
2
23
Thompson, Emily
9
Warrensburg
1:13.57
2
24
Wetzel, Janie
11
Clinton
1:14.22
3
25
White, Danielle
9
Grain Valley
1:14.81
1
26
Dominiak, Sierra
10
Smithville
1:14.99
1
27
Varner, Bri
9
Marshall
1:17.67
1
28
Thompson, Wendsday
9
Smith-Cotton
1:18.13
2
29
Bredehoeft, Mikaela
10
Oak Grove
1:20.45
1
Womens 800m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Josie
12
Midway
2:37.18
1
2
Cross, Abby
9
Plattsburg
2:42.50
1
3
Jennings, Rebecca
9
Lathrop
2:45.23
1
4
Maddick, Isabel
9
Lathrop
2:46.14
1
5
Runyan, Emily
9
Lafayette County
2:47.08
1
6
Bittiker, Taylor
12
Concordia
2:51.18
1
7
Gann, Becky
10
Mid-Buchanan
2:54.26
1
8
Jordan, Marisa
11
Knob Noster
2:54.91
1
9
Dahman, Miranda
10
Midway
2:54.99
1
10
Kimbrough, Melody
10
St Mary's
2:57.37
1
11
Feurt, Shannon
10
Sherwood
2:58.26
1
12
Gilroy, Grace
11
Cole Camp
2:59.42
1
13
Lampe, Andrea
10
Springfield Cath
3:00.02
1
14
Cass, Darby
10
Knob Noster
3:05.06
1
15
Miller, Elle
12
California
3:08.80
1
16
Goans, Haley
9
California
3:09.92
1
17
Bereuter, Margaux
11
Kansas City Luth
3:12.03
1
18
Osborne, Madeline
9
Kansas City Luth
3:15.49
1
19
Stackhouse, Tasha
10
Sherwood
3:27.73
1
20
Boone, Sarah
12
St Mary's
3:43.85
1
--
Thaller, Allison
11
Lafayette County
DNS
1
Womens 800m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Nicole
10
Clinton
2:28.11
1
2
Tuck, Katie
11
Smithville
2:28.24
1
3
Guiot, Brooke
11
Warrensburg
2:29.83
1
4
Ruckman, Sara
12
Truman
2:31.03
1
5
Danaher, Shannon
11
Blue Springs
2:33.86
1
6
Carlson, Leigh
11
Smithville
2:34.67
1
7
Reynolds, Elizabeth
11
Blue Springs
2:36.21
1
8
Kramer, Hailee
9
Truman
2:38.53
1
9
Repko, Katie
10
Rockwood Summit
2:39.39
1
10
Embrey, Sara
12
Warrensburg
2:42.08
1
11
Goth, Heather
11
Clinton
2:42.99
1
12
Hopkins, Mary
10
Rockwood Summit
2:44.93
1
13
Conard, Mackenzie
10
St Joseph Centra
2:46.47
1
14
DuVall, Kaylee
9
St Joseph Centra
2:50.31
1
15
Jaenson, Jessica
9
Grain Valley
2:51.25
1
16
O'Malley, Jordan
10
Odessa
2:51.43
1
17
Maxwell, Lindsey
11
William Chrisman
2:52.81
1
18
Howieson, Rachel
10
Smith-Cotton
2:53.01
1
19
Metz, Hali
12
Grain Valley
3:01.15
1
20
Schnelle, Hannah
12
Oak Grove
3:01.60
1
--
Edwards, Kelsey
11
William Chrisman
DNS
1
Womens Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weis, Mackenzie
12
Midway
5:41.44c
1
2
Bittiker, Taylor
12
Concordia
6:12.94c
1
3
Guinn, Kelsey
12
Lafayette County
6:18.04c
1
4
Feurt, Shannon
10
Sherwood
6:18.54c
1
5
Korenberg, Leah
10
California
6:28.24c
1
6
Gustin, Amelia
11
Lathrop
6:28.84c
1
7
Stark, Dee
9
Midway
6:31.94c
1
8
Jordan, Marisa
11
Knob Noster
6:33.64c
1
9
Strickfaden, Abby
9
California
6:40.04c
1
10
Scassellati, Erica
10
St Mary's
6:44.14c
1
11
Jewel, Jessica
10
Kansas City Luth
6:51.04c
1
12
Deweerdt, Rebecca
10
Lathrop
7:01.04c
1
13
Baxter, Blayke
9
Lafayette County
7:10.44c
1
14
Branscum, Stephanie
10
Crest Ridge
7:12.84c
1
15
Ellis, Michala
9
Knob Noster
7:17.04c
1
16
Wagner, Erin
9
Kansas City Luth
7:26.24c
1
17
Cumpton, Kelsey
10
Sherwood
7:32.24c
1
18
Underwood, Holly
12
Plattsburg
7:37.04c
1
19
Araujo, Odalis
10
Missouri For The
8:03.14c
1
20
McQuerrey, Grace
11
Plattsburg
8:45.34c
1
--
Eckhoff, Taylor
11
Cole Camp
DNF
1
--
Schnoebelen, Anna
10
St Mary's
DNS
1
Womens Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Nicole
10
Clinton
5:21.24c
1
2
Tuck, Katie
11
Smithville
5:22.64c
1
3
Jones, Alyssa
11
Rockwood Summit
5:29.34c
1
4
Hession, Bailey
11
Willard
5:46.04c
1
5
Rinne, Corinne
9
Blue Springs
5:50.14c
1
6
Verduzco, Samantha
11
St Joseph Centra
5:52.44c
1
7
Goth, Heather
11
Clinton
5:55.24c
1
8
Montgomery, Julia
11
Blue Springs
5:56.84c
1
9
Stevenson, Alex
10
Oak Grove
6:00.14c
1
10
Connor, Lauren
9
Truman
6:01.54c
1
11
Stearns, Brooke
9
Smithville
6:02.34c
1
12
Landrum, Alli
9
Warrensburg
6:04.14c
1
13
Hopkins, Mary
10
Rockwood Summit
6:09.74c
1
14
Beard, Sarah
9
Odessa
6:13.44c
1
15
Schrader, Kelsi
11
Grain Valley
6:15.84c
1
16
Geotz, Katlyn
9
Smith-Cotton
6:16.44c
1
17
Renard, Kellen
9
Marshall
6:30.24c
1
18
Willis, Mikhael
12
William Chrisman
6:38.94c
1
19
Herring, Lilly
9
Grain Valley
7:24.04c
1
20
Smiddy, Jennie
12
William Chrisman
7:29.14c
1
--
Becker, Claire
11
O'Hara
DNS
1
--
Schnelle, Hannah
12
Oak Grove
DNS
1
Womens 2 Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weis, Mackenzie
12
Midway
11:52.74c
1
2
Kirby, Lizzy
11
California
13:22.14c
1
3
Guinn, Kelsey
12
Lafayette County
13:44.64c
1
4
Feurt, Shannon
10
Sherwood
14:05.04c
1
5
Cumpton, Cheyenne
10
Sherwood
14:17.94c
1
6
Henley, Morgan
9
California
14:38.44c
1
7
Scassellati, Erica
10
St Mary's
14:55.84c
1
8
Jewel, Jessica
10
Kansas City Luth
15:05.24c
1
9
Stark, Dee
9
Midway
15:49.34c
1
10
Balke, Tricia
12
Lathrop
17:06.84c
1
11
Wagner, Erin
9
Kansas City Luth
17:32.04c
1
12
Young, Laura
9
Lathrop
18:21.04c
1
13
Chambers, Brandy
12
Plattsburg
19:31.74c
1
--
Schnoebelen, Anna
10
St Mary's
DNS
1
Womens 2 Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hession, Bailey
11
Willard
12:27.74c
1
2
Berger, Katie
10
Smithville
12:34.24c
1
3
Ward, Shannon
11
Warrensburg
12:41.04c
1
4
Clarkson, Emily
12
Winnetonka
12:45.74c
1
5
Montgomery, Julia
11
Blue Springs
12:58.14c
1
6
Benitez, Tracey
11
Winnetonka
13:06.54c
1
7
Sickle, Mikki
9
Grain Valley
13:43.14c
1
8
Torkelson, Bailey
11
Smithville
14:31.24c
1
9
Propst, Tiffany
11
Excelsior Spring
14:38.54c
1
10
Webb, Aylssa
12
Grain Valley
14:41.24c
1
11
Becker, Claire
11
O'Hara
14:49.24c
1
12
Walsh, Annie
9
Odessa
14:59.84c
1
13
Bartlett, Tessa
11
Clinton
15:39.04c
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fulte, Samantha
9
Orrick
09.55
nwi
1
2
Berkenpas, Madyson
10
Midway
09.59
nwi
1
3
Kumm, Alivia
11
Lafayette County
10.02
nwi
1
4
Nail, Hailee
11
Lathrop
10.04
nwi
1
5
Lampe, Andrea
10
Springfield Cath
10.32
nwi
1
6
fowler, morgan
9
Windsor
10.94
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nail, Hailee
11
Lathrop
09.83
nwi
1
2
Berkenpas, Madyson
10
Midway
09.85
nwi
2
3
Kumm, Alivia
11
Lafayette County
10.14
nwi
3
4
Lampe, Andrea
10
Springfield Cath
10.20
nwi
3
5
Fulte, Samantha
9
Orrick
10.50
nwi
3
6
fowler, morgan
9
Windsor
10.64
nwi
1
7
Williams, Sam
12
Lathrop
10.66
nwi
2
8
Scott, Kendall
9
Mid-Buchanan
10.67
nwi
4
9
Gann, Becky
10
Mid-Buchanan
10.69
nwi
5
10
Brockman, Cassidy
10
Concordia
10.73
nwi
2
11
Davis, Samantha
10
Lafayette County
10.83
nwi
4
12
Hare, Meagan
10
Cole Camp
11.18
nwi
4
13
Salmon, Jordan
10
Sherwood
11.23
nwi
4
14
Lanham, Debbie
10
Plattsburg
11.32
nwi
5
15
Stark, Dee
9
Midway
11.32
nwi
1
16
Wheeler, Emilee
10
Sherwood
11.53
nwi
2
17
Sparks, Sirius
9
Knob Noster
11.53
nwi
3
18
Colborn, Cassie
9
Concordia
11.54
nwi
5
19
Rhodeman, Karissa
9
Knob Noster
11.56
nwi
5
20
Doak, Brooke
11
Crest Ridge
11.56
nwi
1
21
Graef, Rachel
11
St Mary's
11.75
nwi
5
22
Owens, Hailey
9
Marionville
12.08
nwi
1
23
Holt, Laney
10
St Mary's
12.58
nwi
4
24
Burkertova, Kristina
12
Marionville
15.50
nwi
2
--
Thibon, Emily
9
California
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
08.45
nwi
1
2
Evans, Skyler
9
St Joseph Centra
08.92
nwi
1
3
Gabriel, Chelsea
10
Grain Valley
09.59
nwi
1
4
Wilkins, Madi
11
Lees Summit Nort
09.72
nwi
1
5
Meuschke, Celeste
12
Odessa
09.82
nwi
1
6
Priddy, Bayleigh
10
Blue Springs
09.94
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
08.53
nwi
1
2
Evans, Skyler
9
St Joseph Centra
09.10
nwi
2
3
Gabriel, Chelsea
10
Grain Valley
09.68
nwi
2
4
Meuschke, Celeste
12
Odessa
09.73
nwi
1
5
Wilkins, Madi
11
Lees Summit Nort
09.97
nwi
4
6
Priddy, Bayleigh
10
Blue Springs
09.98
nwi
4
7
Shakeshaft, Erin
11
Odessa
10.15
nwi
1
8
Nevins, Micca
11
Blue Springs
10.20
nwi
3
9
Brown, Rachel
10
Marshall
10.31
nwi
3
10
Smith, Sydney
9
Winnetonka
10.32
nwi
3
11
Green, Zoe
10
Smithville
10.50
nwi
2
12
Garrison, Leah
11
Warrensburg
10.56
nwi
2
13
McCall, Haley
11
O'Hara
10.66
nwi
3
14
Cook, Riley
10
Clinton
10.95
nwi
1
15
Loehr, Ashtyn
9
Rockwood Summit
11.01
nwi
2
16
Steinbach, Maddie
9
Clinton
11.13
nwi
1
17
Edwards, Feliesha
10
Rockwood Summit
11.14
nwi
3
18
Normon, Morgan
10
O'Hara
11.66
nwi
4
19
Martin, Ceci
11
Smithville
12.60
nwi
4
Womens 4x220y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denney
,
Gooch
,
Hare
,
Logan
Cole Camp
1:58.42
2
2
Larimore
,
Miller
,
Mahnken
,
Cole
Lafayette County
1:58.68
3
3
Gibbs
,
Swafford
,
Byers
,
Thomas
Knob Noster
2:01.12
1
4
Winton
,
Prather
,
Kielhofn
,
Roebuck
Springfield Cath
2:01.21
3
5
fowler
,
Howard
,
Rollins
,
williams
Windsor
2:01.60
2
6
Whitlow
,
Brunner
,
Gannon
,
Rounds
Lathrop
2:02.38
2
7
Berkenpa
,
Wright
,
Yoakum
,
Owens
Midway
2:02.87
3
8
Sinclair
,
Borgstad
,
Stuart
,
Brockman
Concordia
2:03.27
3
9
Eagen
,
Pippenge
,
Lile
,
Masters
Plattsburg
2:03.43
3
10
Banks
,
Crawford
,
Newton
,
Smith
University Acad.
2:03.56
1
11
Hall
,
Dalton
,
Salmon
,
Crusha
Sherwood
2:05.92
1
12
Thompson
,
Rodgers
,
Cooper
,
Beckemey
Wellington-Napol
2:09.87
2
13
Martin
,
Wells
,
Wise
,
Davis
California
2:11.69
2
14
Hunt
,
Eberle
,
Sung
,
Rains
Kansas City Luth
2:13.14
2
15
Reavis
,
Owens
,
Duda
,
McDonald
Marionville
2:14.01
3
16
Graef
,
McLean
,
Miller
,
Stark
St Mary's
2:15.36
1
Womens 4x220y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hall
,
Lawrence
,
Lawson
Blue Springs
1:51.69
2
2
Ideker
,
Rodney
,
Evans
,
Hall
St Joseph Centra
1:55.86
2
3
Dakorson
,
Francis
,
Moddaine
,
Smith
Winnetonka
1:58.43
1
4
Breshear
,
Brown
,
Tyler
,
Foster
Marshall
1:58.46
1
5
Harris
,
Akers
,
Shields
,
Gabriel
Grain Valley
1:59.26
2
6
Cook
,
Sisk
,
Watson
,
Steinbac
Clinton
2:00.80
2
7
Mansfiel
,
Neville
,
Wilson
,
Meuschke
Odessa
2:01.97
2
8
Wright
,
Ambrose
,
Blunt
,
Stokes
Warrensburg
2:05.28
2
9
Bartlett
,
Hull
,
Johnson
,
Reese
O'Hara
2:07.18
1
10
Priddle
,
Kesterso
,
Gupta
,
Sherer
Smithville
2:07.82
1
11
Sproles
,
Davis
,
Howieson
,
Carr
Smith-Cotton
2:13.64
1
Womens 4x440y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breckenr
,
Maddick
,
Mayes
,
Sellers
Lathrop
4:32.56
3
2
Wright
,
Owens
,
Berkenpa
,
Riggs
Midway
4:34.43
3
3
Asya
,
Butler
,
Moss
,
Newton
University Acad.
4:42.01
2
4
Miller
,
Richards
,
Mahnken
,
Cole
Lafayette County
4:47.93
3
5
Cross
,
Cockrum
,
Kelley
,
Lile
Plattsburg
4:48.58
2
6
Byers
,
Cass
,
Gibbs
,
Thomas
Knob Noster
4:52.15
2
7
fowler
,
Howard
,
williams
,
Rollins
Windsor
4:53.10
2
8
Brockman
,
Borgstad
,
Sinclair
,
Bittiker
Concordia
4:55.56
3
9
Bolinger
,
Deeken
,
Strickfa
,
Martin
California
4:57.72
3
10
Thompson
,
Rodgers
,
Cooper
,
Beckemey
Wellington-Napol
5:06.92
3
11
Denney
,
Logan
,
Gilroy
,
Hare
Cole Camp
5:07.94
1
12
Salmon
,
Albin
,
Cumpton
,
Crusha
Sherwood
5:25.89
1
13
Kimbroug
,
Kimbroug
,
Graef
,
Miller
St Mary's
5:33.37
2
--
Osborne
,
Bereuter
,
Eberle
,
Rains
Kansas City Luth
DNS
1
Womens 4x440y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Heath
,
Magee
,
Hollinge
Lees Summit Nort
4:18.50
2
2
Bass
,
Evans
,
Ideker
,
Rodney
St Joseph Centra
4:27.53
2
3
Burasco
,
Wendell
,
Danaher
,
Reynolds
Blue Springs
4:31.13
2
4
Daughert
,
Losch
,
Young
,
Young
William Chrisman
4:35.93
1
5
Boone
,
Embrey
,
Stokes
,
DeMers
Warrensburg
4:43.29
2
6
Johnson
,
Schrader
,
Jaenson
,
Gabriel
Grain Valley
4:46.04
1
7
Shakesha
,
Bamvakai
,
Wilson
,
O'Malley
Odessa
4:47.85
1
8
Bush
,
Hull
,
Johnson
,
Debittio
O'Hara
4:49.64
1
9
Priddle
,
Green
,
Carlson
,
Tuck
Smithville
4:53.38
2
10
Staengel
,
Loehr
,
Repko
,
Edwards
Rockwood Summit
4:55.25
1
11
Largent
,
Gegner
,
Wetzel
,
Steinbac
Clinton
4:57.45
2
12
Geotz
,
Howieson
,
Davis
,
Sproles
Smith-Cotton
5:02.40
1
Womens Shot Put Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goetz, Jessica
11
Lafayette County
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
2
Hoppins, Bridgett
11
Lathrop
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
3
Watson, Sarah
12
Knob Noster
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
4
Thornburg, Madison
9
Wellington-Napol
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
5
Atkin, Britney
11
Sherwood
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
6
Flinn, Shelby
11
Lathrop
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
7
Bayless, Amber
10
Lafayette County
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
8
Block, Miranda
9
Wellington-Napol
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
9
Murray, Brittlin
11
Concordia
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
10
Searcy, Kristen
11
Sherwood
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
11
Goddard, Raelynn
10
Midway
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
12
Smith, Gabby
11
Midway
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
13
Beasley, Kelsey
11
Knob Noster
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
14
Lutz, Tiffany
12
California
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
15
Davis, Beth
10
California
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
16
Jacobs, Jacey
9
Mid-Buchanan
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
17
Owsley, Katie
11
Plattsburg
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
18
Keith, Kortney
10
Cole Camp
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
19
Schroeder, Harper
9
Cole Camp
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
20
Vaughn, Christina
11
St Mary's
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
21
Holt, Laney
10
St Mary's
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
22
Tucci, Tori
12
Plattsburg
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
--
williams, shelby
9
Windsor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Owens, Hailey
9
Marionville
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shore, Elizabeth
11
Warrensburg
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
2
Monteil, Rachael
12
Odessa
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
3
Williams, Kaylee
12
Willard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
4
Brown, Aliyah
10
Rockwood Summit
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Bickham, Tyra
10
Blue Springs
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
6
Taylor, Ali
11
Staley
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
7
Pouncil, Cherrelle
10
Blue Springs
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
8
Reese, Cydnee
10
O'Hara
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
9
Rigby, Regan
12
Oak Grove
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
10
Mosby-Norris, Diamond
9
Winnetonka
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
11
Collins, Cierra
10
Warrensburg
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
12
HoChee, Chrissy
10
William Chrisman
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
13
Calloway, De'Jionae
9
William Chrisman
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
14
King, Mercedes
10
Grain Valley
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
15
Bertz, Jillian
10
Odessa
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
16
McClure, Jazzmaine
11
Rockwood Summit
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
17
Langdon, Mary
11
Clinton
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
18
O'Neil, Dani
9
Oak Grove
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
19
Attatai, Maggie
11
Clinton
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
20
Perkins, Abbey
9
Smith-Cotton
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
21
Schoenhofer, Jorden
11
Winnetonka
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
22
Libeer, Desiree
11
Truman
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
23
Davis, Shelbi
9
Smith-Cotton
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
24
Pistor, Rhoni
10
St Joseph Centra
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
25
Jones, Kennedy
11
Grain Valley
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
26
Holmes, Emily
10
Smithville
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
27
Leathers, Kelsey
9
O'Hara
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
28
Sallee, Tayler
9
Smithville
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Kaleena
9
Cole Camp
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2
Kelley, Tori
9
Plattsburg
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
3
Gooch, Kinna
12
Cole Camp
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
Dyer, Emma
10
Lafayette County
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
5
Thaller, Allison
11
Lafayette County
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
6
williams, shelby
9
Windsor
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
7
Mills, Hannah
12
Midway
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Locke, Brandi
12
Crest Ridge
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
9
Rounds, Camille
12
Lathrop
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
10
Scott, Kendall
9
Mid-Buchanan
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Burkertova, Kristina
12
Marionville
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
11
Sinclair, Kayla
10
Concordia
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
13
Owens, Jessica
10
Midway
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
14
Lile, Ashton
10
Plattsburg
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
15
Hall, Courtney
12
Sherwood
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
16
Thompson, Abbie
9
Wellington-Napol
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
17
Strickfaden, Abby
9
California
3-11.00
(1.19m)
1
--
Pocock, Danielle
12
St Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Deeken, Sydney
10
California
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nail, Hailee
11
Lathrop
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scassellati, Erica
10
St Mary's
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Mariah
11
Grain Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Migletz, Miranda
10
Smithville
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Riley, Chrisha
10
William Chrisman
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Blunt, Kelly
9
Warrensburg
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
Ring, Emmye
11
Excelsior Spring
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Wendell, Lizzy
10
Blue Springs
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Guiot, Brooke
11
Warrensburg
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
Mason, Kyana
9
William Chrisman
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Kneib, Megan
9
St Joseph Centra
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
10
Hull, Amanda
9
O'Hara
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
10
Eaton, Calee
12
Clinton
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
12
Groseclose, Alyssa
9
Oak Grove
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
13
Largent, Taylor
10
Clinton
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Shields, Savannah
11
Grain Valley
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Musser, Paige
9
St Joseph Centra
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
16
Shipley, Leea
9
Smithville
4-01.00
(1.24m)
1
--
Brown, Rachel
10
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fulte, Samantha
9
Orrick
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
2
Mills, Hannah
12
Midway
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
3
Logan, Kaleena
9
Cole Camp
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
4
Rollins, Bailey
9
Windsor
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
5
Mills, Laine
9
Midway
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
6
Rodgers, Jennifer
9
Wellington-Napol
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
7
Jeffries, Natalie
12
Lafayette County
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
8
Ingram, Joyla
9
Missouri For The
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
9
Hayner, Marina
10
Mid-Buchanan
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
10
Swafford, Haley
9
Knob Noster
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
11
Eberle, Hannah
9
Kansas City Luth
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
12
Newton, Anaya
9
University Acad.
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
13
Osborne, Madeline
9
Kansas City Luth
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
14
Casey, Asia
9
Knob Noster
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
15
Wise, Sam
11
California
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
16
Kemple, Leah
9
Crest Ridge
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
17
Howard, Madison
9
Windsor
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
18
Robertson, Kirsten
9
St Mary's
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
19
Beckemeyer, Christa
10
Wellington-Napol
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
20
Montgomery, Sienna
9
Mid-Buchanan
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
21
Meyer, Hannah
12
Concordia
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
22
Tucci, Tori
12
Plattsburg
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
23
Matsumoto, Yu
11
Concordia
8-10.00
(2.69m)
nwi
1
--
Fletcher, Valerie
9
St Mary's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reavis, Emily
9
Marionville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Makenzie
10
Marionville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dalton, Lacey
12
Sherwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crusha, Shelby
10
Sherwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayes, Gretchen
11
Lathrop
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deeken, Sydney
10
California
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kumm, Alivia
11
Lafayette County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Waynieka
11
William Chrisman
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
2
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
2
Shields, Najah
11
Warrensburg
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
4
Walker, Megan
10
Blue Springs
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Caitlin
12
Grain Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
6
Melton, Jashuan
11
Rockwood Summit
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
7
Neville, Kennedy
10
Odessa
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Jasmine
11
Warrensburg
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
9
Nichols-VanBlaricon, Car
12
Clinton
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
9
Kern, Courtney
10
Blue Springs
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
11
Cummings, Staci
10
Smithville
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
11
Mosby, Taryn
10
Smithville
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
13
Shields, Savannah
11
Grain Valley
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
14
Breshears, Megan
9
Marshall
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Tyler, Brittany
9
Marshall
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
16
Liniger, Alyssa
9
Oak Grove
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
17
Sisk, Brooklyn
10
Clinton
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
Gossett, Chandler
11
St Joseph Centra
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
18
Woody, Mattie
9
St Joseph Centra
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
20
Groseclose, Alyssa
9
Oak Grove
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
21
Losch, Rachel
9
William Chrisman
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Samantha
12
Odessa
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
--
Geotz, Katlyn
9
Smith-Cotton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooldridge, Skyler
12
Adrain
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Williams, Sam
12
Lathrop
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Richardson, Peyton
12
Lafayette County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Riggs, Josie
12
Midway
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
O'Brien, Megan
10
Midway
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Kimbrough, Mary
12
St Mary's
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Mills, Laine
9
Midway
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Robertson, Kirsten
9
St Mary's
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Gibbs, Bri
10
Knob Noster
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Duda, Jessica
12
Marionville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Fletcher, Valerie
9
St Mary's
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Finn, Tarron
9
Marionville
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliot, Mallorie
10
Lathrop
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stuenkel, Kelsey
9
Lafayette County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ziegler, Arika
10
Lathrop
DNS
(--)
1
--
Allison, Kaityn
12
California
DNS
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Autumn
11
Crest Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Megan
11
Blue Springs
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Bissell, Cali
10
Blue Springs
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Howe, Lia
10
Lees Summit Nort
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Petty, Lisa
11
Excelsior Spring
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Hughes, Haley
11
Excelsior Spring
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Stanley, Abbey
9
Lees Summit Nort
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Ambrose, Katherine
11
Warrensburg
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Broy, Kylie
11
Rockwood Summit
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Bang, Natalie
11
William Chrisman
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
DeMers, Makayla
10
Warrensburg
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Roberts, McKenzie
10
O'Hara
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Hall, Deja
9
William Chrisman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Harris, Brittany
10
Marshall
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Smedley, Hannah
11
Winnetonka
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Gunderson, Cyndei
11
Winnetonka
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Debittio, Stephanie
9
O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#central
#missouri
#high
#school
#mule
#relays
#ucm
#indoor
#track
#field
979 shares:
Central Missouri High School Indoor Mule Relays
,
Adrian Jr.-sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Missouri
,
Archbishop O' Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
,
Blue Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Midway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
3
2012
2
2011
4
2010
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#central
#missouri
#high
#school
#mule
#relays
#ucm
#indoor
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!